Record Details, Atom LL1, Atom, 2015-2016 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season123724272132925986255164101158
Overall123724272132925986255164101158
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL2110076202091631201622
Atom LL3100144101071120111115
Deseronto Bulldogs110054210112732011711
Gananoque Islanders 12011513202051340311026
Gananoque Islanders 2202071311006531201318
Loyalist Jets 120204920118940311218
Loyalist Jets 211006510106821101213
Stone Mills Sabres2020418202061740401035
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000021011272101127
Frontenac Community Arena123724272303016271531025899
Gananoque0000003120111831201118
Henderson0000003021141730211417
Stone Mills00000020206172020617
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Thursday, June 30, 2022 at 12:57 AM