Record Details, Peewee LL1 - Orange, PeeWee, 2017-2018 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season104512728105323330209836058
Playoff4211127421191084222117
Overall14662393514743424028131058175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101023110020211043
Gananoque Islanders RED100111101034201145
Gananoque Islanders WHITE110042110021220063
Loyalist Jets1100422200643300106
Napanee Stars 11100601100432200103
Napanee Stars 2101002000000101002
Napanee Stars 3000000200266200266
Peewee LL2 - Red2020372011484031715
Peewee LL3 - Teal1100531100532200106
Prince Edward County Kings 1101037000000101037
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000101026101026
Stirling Blues 1211067000000211067
Stirling Blues 2000000110062110062
Stone Mills Sabres210151101023311174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110020110020
Frontenac Community Arena1365238313111911167634742
Gananoque000000211055211055
Henderson000000220064220064
PECC1010141010262020310
Stirling000000110062110062
Stone Mills000000101023101023
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000031021093102109
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:09 AM