Record Details, Bantam LL2 - Yellow, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season934229341156034532081026387
Playoff53111912320110785122919
Overall146534846147614460281311492106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1 - Orange101006110032211038
Deseronto Bulldogs 11100432200623300105
Deseronto Bulldogs 22110661010153120711
Gananoque Islanders RED100122110043210165
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1010251010092020214
Loyalist Jets1100922200151233002414
Napanee Stars 1000000101036101036
Napanee Stars 2101035000000101035
Napanee Stars 3100133110063210196
Prince Edward County Kings 1101015000000101015
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000101019101019
Stirling Blues 1100133100111200244
Stirling Blues 2110072101023211095
Stone Mills Sabres2200841010253210109
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000321077321077
Frontenac Community Arena136434542110032147434844
Gananoque10103421104123120716
Henderson0000002200151222001512
Stirling000000201134201134
Stone Mills000000101025101025
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)000000211099211099
Wellington000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 5:51 AM