Record Details, Novice LL - Orange, Novice, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93603436935132461861116682
Playoff3030511321010862401519
Overall12390394712561425424815181101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gananoque Islanders20204820203174040725
Loyalist Jets303081411005441301318
Napanee Stars 12110662020184130714
Napanee Stars 22020610201171140311321
Prince Edward County Kings1010383210151242201820
Stirling Blues220012122001124400233
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Community Arena123903947000000123903947
Gananoque00000020203172020317
Henderson000000110054110054
PECC00000021101192110119
Stirling00000022001122200112
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000040318194031819
Wellington000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:30 AM