Record Details, Peewee LL2 Yellow, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1062246331063146312012539264
Playoff4220201730123572322322
Overall14842665013643493627148511586
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs1100761100832200159
Gananoque Islanders RED2020491010343030713
Loyalist Jets 301110032100111210143
Loyalist Jets 302110064101023211087
Napanee Stars 1101045100111201156
Napanee Stars 2000000110064110064
Napanee Stars 3110072000000110072
Peewee LL1 Orange1001332020383021611
Prince Edward County Kings 1101034110063211097
Prince Edward County Kings 2100133100111200244
Stirling Blues 1000000110071110071
Stirling Blues 2110071000000110071
Stone Mills Sabres 1220015811007433002212
Stone Mills Sabres 2110043110043220086
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110083110083
Frontenac Community Arena138326545202038158526853
Gananoque101015101034202049
Henderson000000201134201134
Stirling000000110071110071
Stone Mills00000022001172200117
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000210175210175
Wellington000000210174210174
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 7:00 PM