Record Details, McAtom LL3 - Sky Blue, Atom, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1146113211129017502261513071
Playoff41211212301271071331922
Overall15582253314210224602971844993
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs00000021011022101102
Gananoque Islanders BLACK101001101028202029
Gananoque Islanders RED2110661010263120812
Loyalist Jets 201110031201156311187
Loyalist Jets 202000000101008101008
McAtom LL1 - Orange1010252020283030413
McAtom LL2 - Yellow110021110020220041
Napanee Stars 1210163000000210163
Napanee Stars 2000000101003101003
Napanee Stars 3210131000000210131
Prince Edward County Kings 1000000101008101008
Prince Edward County Kings 2101001000000101001
Stirling Blues 1000000101016101016
Stirling Blues 2202038000000202038
Stirling Blues 3101003000000101003
Stone Mills Sabres101003101005202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000021011022101102
Frontenac Community Arena1558225333120481861022941
Gananoque00000020204142020414
Henderson00000030215143021514
PECC000000101008101008
Stirling000000101016101016
Stone Mills000000101005101005
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 12:44 AM