Record Details, Bantam LL2 - Yellow, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season825118321046022321861114064
Playoff2110973210161053202517
Overall1036127391367038422391316581
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1 - Orange101003110031211034
Deseronto Bulldogs000000101004101004
Gananoque Islanders RED101025110040211065
Gananoque Islanders WHITE20203131010133030416
Loyalist Jets10013321107731111010
Napanee Stars 2101038000000101038
Napanee Stars 300000020203152020315
Prince Edward County Kings 1101014000000101014
Prince Edward County Kings 200000022001232200123
Stirling Blues 122001130000002200113
Stirling Blues 2000000211055211055
Stone Mills Sabres110040101034211074
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000101004101004
Frontenac Community Arena103612739110031114613040
Gananoque000000211053211053
Henderson000000211077211077
PECC000000110041110041
Stirling000000211055211055
Stone Mills000000101034101034
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000020203152020315
Wellington000000110082110082
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 9:08 AM