Record Details, Midget LL2 - Yellow, Midget, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1366140281325626382681176666
Playoff420214821104663121814
Overall17863543615366304432111298480
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs101012110030211042
Gananoque Islanders RED101023101014202037
Gananoque Islanders WHITE100111101004201115
Loyalist Jets 501201135101002302137
Loyalist Jets 5021100722101413201113
Midget LL1 - Orange1010241010462020610
Napanee Stars 1110052100122210174
Napanee Stars 22200721001443201116
Napanee Stars 31010051010272020212
Prince Edward County Kings 11100422011493111811
Prince Edward County Kings 2101023100133201156
Stirling Blues 12200811001223201103
Stone Mills Sabres21011241100103201134
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110030110030
Frontenac Community Arena178635436101046188735842
Gananoque000000202018202018
Henderson000000311143311143
PECC000000201149201149
Stirling000000100122100122
Stone Mills000000110010110010
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000030128133012813
Wellington000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 7:04 PM