Record Details, Peewee LL2 U13, 2019-2020 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1236338431164146272391048470
Playoff32011264310251075113716
Overall155645049159517137301411512186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 111004211001032200145
Deseronto Bulldogs 211008421107632101510
Gananoque Islanders100122211035311157
Loyalist Jets 301101025101004202029
Loyalist Jets 30220205121010453030917
Napanee Stars 1210186220013443012110
Napanee Stars 211007111001102200181
Peewee LL1 U13101013110030211043
Prince Edward County Kings 1101003000000101003
Prince Edward County Kings 211005111001012200152
Stirling Blues 1100122110074210196
Stirling Blues 2000000101035101035
Stone Mills Sabres201168100100301268
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000021101592110159
Frontenac Community Arena145544744110030156545044
Gananoque000000211035211035
Henderson1010352020493030714
PECC00000011001011100101
Stirling00000021101092110109
Stone Mills000000100100100100
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000044002644400264
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 7:31 AM