Record Details, Midget LL2 U21, 2019-2020 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173141251173146282214628753
Playoff41301012411291582421927
Overall158615137158435543301610410680
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 1000000110043110043
Deseronto Bulldogs 21010341010472020711
Gananoque Islanders Black110052201171231111214
Gananoque Islanders Red202015110031312046
Loyalist Jets 501100133110050210183
Loyalist Jets 5021100531100502200103
Midget LL1 U211100901100612200151
Midget LL3 U21110042100122210164
Napanee Stars 110103520202123030517
Napanee Stars 2110021000000110021
Prince Edward County Kings 12020691001113021710
Prince Edward County Kings 2000000110041110041
Stirling Blues 1220063000000220063
Stirling Blues 2000000110052110052
Stone Mills Sabres1100401100712200111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto00000021108102110810
Frontenac Community Arena148514933210183169525736
Gananoque0000003111101331111013
Henderson00000022001002200100
Lehigh Arena000000210152210152
Stirling101024110052211076
Stone Mills000000110071110071
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)00000020202122020212
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 6:05 AM