Record Details, U11 LL2, 2021-2022 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season93332620115333427208666047
Overall93332620115333427208666047
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs11001000000001100100
Gananoque Islanders LL1 Black000000110070110070
Gananoque Islanders LL2 White000000100133100133
Loyalist Jets LL 20120113620202124031518
Loyalist Jets LL 202110063000000110063
Napanee Stars LL1100133101005201138
Napanee Stars LL2000000110062110062
Napanee Stars LL3202027100122302149
Prince Edward County Kings LL2000000100111100111
Stirling Blues LL2110010110051220061
Stirling Blues LL3000000110040110040
U11 LL1100111110041210152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Frontenac Community Arena93332620110041104333021
Gananoque00000021011032101103
Henderson00000020202122020212
Lehigh Arena000000100111100111
Stirling000000220091220091
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000311189311189
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Friday, August 19, 2022 at 1:48 AM