Stone Mills Recreation Centre, Venues (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
Extra Development
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
skills with John Boultbee
Extra Development
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
skills with John Boultbee
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Development
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Extra Development
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development with Kevin Druce
01020304050607
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) LL
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Development
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Development
Extra Development
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Goalie Development with Kevin Druce
08091011121314
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Treadgold (Midget)
8:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Grenier (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Team Wren (Atom)
10:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U9 (Novice) LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Team Lalande (Peewee)
12:30 PM
vs. Team Crawford (Peewee)
Team Barker (PeeWee)
2:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
4:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
8:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Treadgold (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Grenier (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Extra Development
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development with Kevin Druce
U9 (Novice) LL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Team Barker (PeeWee)
11:30 AM
vs. Team Crawford (Peewee)
Team Lalande (Peewee)
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget)
8:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Treadgold (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Team Wren (Atom)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 1
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Team Lalande (Peewee)
12:30 PM
vs. Team Barker (PeeWee)
Team Crawford (Peewee)
2:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
4:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Green & U9 (Novice) LL Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Treadgold (Midget)
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Grenier (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Mather (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
All Teams
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Goalie Development with Kevin Druce
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Team Lalande (Peewee)
12:30 PM
vs. Team Crawford (Peewee)
Team Wren (Atom)
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Barker (PeeWee)
2:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Grenier (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Treadgold (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Team Wren (Atom)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 2
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stone Mills Recreation Centre
713 Addington Street , Tamworth, ON  k0k3g0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Monday, November 30, 2020 at 10:16 PM