Calendar (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
U13 Rep
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [U13#146]
U11 LL1
12:30 PM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs
Deseronto [U11#008]
U9 LL1
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [U9FI#25]
U11 LL2
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets LL 202
Henderson [U11#135]
U13 LL1
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [U13#132]
U9 Rep
3:15 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [U9FI#06]
U11 Rep
3:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [U11#018]
U18 Rep
5:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
U13 LL2
6:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL3
Lehigh Arena [U13#135]
U18 LL1
9:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U18 LL2
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
U13 LL2
7:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL 1
Stirling [U13#150]
U15 LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs
U18 Rep
9:00 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [U18#096]
U11 LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 201
U11 LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U13 LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL2
U13 LL2
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets LL 301
U15 LL2
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets LL 401
Henderson [U15#035]
U15 LL1
1:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL2
U18 LL2
2:00 PM
vs. U18 LL1
U11 Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
U13 Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U13 LL2 - Colburne Classic
U11 LL1
9:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars LL3
U11 LL2
12:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
U13 Rep
2:15 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U13#045]
U11 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [U11#081]
U13 LL2
7:00 PM
vs. U13 LL1
U18 LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings LL1
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP - 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP - 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 LL2
7:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
U15 LL1
8:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues LL2
Stirling [U15#085]
U18 Rep
9:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Norwood Arena [U18#107]
U9 LL1
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
U11 LL1
10:00 AM
vs. Stirling Blues LL1
U9 LL2
10:30 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders Black
Gananoque [U9FI#11]
U11 LL2
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars LL1
U9 Rep
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U9FI#17]
U15 LL2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL1
1:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
U11 Rep
1:00 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [U11#153]
U15 LL1
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars LL2
U25
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
4:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
U18 LL2
5:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings LL2
Lehigh Arena [U18#040]
U18 LL1
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars LL1
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U13 LL2 - Colburne Classic
U11 LL2 - Colburne Classic
IP - 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
IP - 1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U13 LL2
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [U13#154]
U9 LL1
2:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders Red
Gananoque [U9FI#12]
U11 Rep
2:45 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [U11#093]
U13 Rep
3:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
U9 Rep
5:30 PM
@ Douro Dukes
Warsaw [U9FI#23]
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL2 & U9 LL1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL1 & U11 LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL1 & U15 LL2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL1 & U18 LL2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Development & U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL1 & U13 LL2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
IP - 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
IP - 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL1
7:30 PM
vs. U9 LL2
U25
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL2
9:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Black
U9 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Brighton Bolts
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 10:18 AM