Organization Calendar (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 14, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Minor Novice LL1 U8 - Lindsay Minor Novice LL JAMBOREE
IP U7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 U9
10:00 AM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [NOVF28]
Peewee LL1 U13
11:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets 302
Henderson [PW-LP-A20]
Novice Rep U9
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [NOV-FI41]
Bantam LL1 U15
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [BTM-LP-B14]
Bantam Rep U15
6:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Bantam LL2 U15
8:00 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development All Novice and Minor Novice LL
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development for all Atom HL players
Peewee LL1 U13 & Peewee LL2 U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development All PW LL players
Bantam LL1 U15 & Bantam LL2 U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development All Bantam LL players
Midget LL2 U21
8:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Midget LL3 U21
9:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development All HL Goalies ONLY w/Kevin Druce
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development All REP Goalies ONLY w/Kevin Druce
Bantam Rep U15
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 U21
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep U18 & Juvenile Rep U21
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice HL U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3 U11
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL1 U13
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 U13
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP U7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL1 U15
10:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Bantam LL1 U15
11:15 AM
vs. Frontenac Flyers
Atom LL2 U11
12:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 3
Lehigh Arena [D Final]
Bantam LL2 U15
12:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 1
Bantam LL2 U15
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Novice LL1 U9
12:45 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Deseronto [A Final]
Bantam Rep U15
2:00 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [O-B-CC-S2-3]
Novice Rep U9
2:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Atom Rep U11
3:00 PM
vs. PEC Kings
Peewee Rep U13
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-P-CC-S2-1]
Atom LL1 U11
3:30 PM
vs. Atom LL3 U11
Peewee LL1 U13
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [A Final]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
IP U7
8:00 AM
vs. IP U7
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM
vs. Minor Novice HL
Peewee LL2 U13
3:00 PM
@ Deseronto Bulldogs 2
Peewee Rep U13
4:15 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-P-CC-S2-2]
Bantam Rep U15
4:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [O-B-CC-S2-4]
Novice Rep U9
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep U15
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL2 U13
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Novice Rep U9
2:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Peewee Rep U13
3:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Bantam Rep U15
4:30 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
Peewee LL2 U13 - Church League Classic
IP U7
8:00 AM
vs. IP U7
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM
vs. Minor Novice HL
Peewee Rep U13
3:00 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-P-CC-S2-5]
Bantam Rep U15
4:30 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [O-B-CC-S2-6]
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Novice Rep U9
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 11:05 AM