Organization Calendar (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 12, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Team Barker (PeeWee)
11:30 AM
vs. Team Crawford (Peewee)
Team Stubinski (Atom)
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Team Lalande (Peewee)
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Peck (Atom)
2:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
Team Craig (Peewee)
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Team Thompson (Peewee)
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
U15 (Bantam) LL
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
Team Brown (Midget)
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget)
8:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Treadgold (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Team Wren (Atom)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 1
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Team Lalande (Peewee)
12:30 PM
vs. Team Barker (PeeWee)
Team Crawford (Peewee)
2:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
4:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Brown (Midget)
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 3
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Green & U9 (Novice) LL Grey
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Treadgold (Midget)
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Grenier (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Mather (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Team Pixley (Bantam)
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
Team Irving (Bantam)
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
IP - 2
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Development
IP - 1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Grey & U9 (Novice) LL Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Development
Team Lalande (Peewee)
12:30 PM
vs. Team Crawford (Peewee)
Team Stubinski (Atom)
1:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
Team Wren (Atom)
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Peck (Atom)
2:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Team Barker (PeeWee)
2:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Team Craig (Peewee)
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
Team Thompson (Peewee)
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Team Brown (Midget)
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) Tier 1
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Development
U9 (Novice) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
U13 (Peewee) LL
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Development
Team Grenier (Midget) & Team Mather (Midget)
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee) Tier 1
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Development
U11 (Atom) Tier 1
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Development
U15 (Bantam) Tier 1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Development
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
7:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Mather (Midget)
8:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Team Grenier (Midget)
9:30 PM
vs. Team Treadgold (Midget)
IP - 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Development
IP - 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Development
Team Wren (Atom)
10:00 AM
vs. Loyalist Jets 2
U9 (Novice) LL Blue & U9 (Novice) LL Green
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Team Pixley (Bantam)
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 2
Team Irving (Bantam)
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 1
Team Ubdegrove (Bantam)
6:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 3:36 AM