Organization Calendar (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
IP U7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL3 U11
10:00 AM
@ Stirling Blues 3
Stirling [ATM120]
Peewee LL2 U13
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Peewee LL1 U13
12:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 302
Henderson [PW105]
Peewee Rep U13
12:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [PW091]
Novice LL1 U9
2:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [NOV55]
Juvenile Rep U21
3:40 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Ajax CC (4) [JUV054]
Novice Rep U9
4:15 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Marmora Arena [NOV041]
Bantam LL1 U15
7:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders RED
Novice Rep U9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL1 U9 & Atom LL1 U11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL2 U11 & Atom LL3 U11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL1 U15 & Bantam LL2 U15
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL1 U21 & Midget LL2 U21
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep U9 & Minor Novice LL1 U8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL1 U13 & Peewee LL2 U13
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep U18
8:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [MD114]
Bantam Rep U15
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep U21
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep U18
7:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [MD118]
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL3 U21
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep U9
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice HL U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL2 U21
6:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders Red
Bantam LL2 U15
7:30 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Bantam Rep U15
8:00 PM
@ Norwood Hornets
Juvenile Rep U21
9:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [JUV058]
IP U7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 U9
9:30 AM
@ Napanee Stars
Peewee LL1 U13
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep U9
11:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars
Atom LL2 U11
11:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Atom LL1 U11
11:00 AM
vs. Napanee Stars 2
Atom LL3 U11
12:00 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Bantam LL1 U15
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL1 U21
2:00 PM
vs. Deseronto Bulldogs 2
Atom Rep U11
3:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Peewee LL2 U13
3:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [PW115]
Peewee Rep U13
4:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars AE
Midget LL2 U21
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 502
Henderson [MID153]
Bantam Rep U15
6:00 PM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings
Juvenile Rep U21
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Midget LL3 U21
9:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
IP U7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 U9
8:30 AM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [NOV61]
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL1 U11
9:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 3
Peewee LL2 U13
2:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [PW118]
Atom Rep U11
3:30 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [AT145]
Bantam LL2 U15
4:00 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings 2
PECC [BTM119]
Peewee Rep U13
4:30 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [PW101]
Midget LL3 U21
5:30 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders Black
Gananoque [MID156]
Bantam LL1 U15
7:30 PM
vs. Gananoque Islanders BLACK
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Development All Novice and Minor Novice LL
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development for all Atom HL players
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development All PW LL players
All Teams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Development All Bantam LL players
Midget LL1 U21 & Midget LL3 U21
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Development All HL Goalies ONLY w/Kevin Druce
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Development All REP Goalies ONLY w/Kevin Druce
Bantam Rep U15
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep U21
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep U11
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep U13
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep U18
9:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Minor Novice HL U8
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep U9
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL3 U11
7:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 201
Bantam LL1 U15
8:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues 2
IP U7
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL1 U9
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders
Minor Novice LL1 U8
10:00 AM
vs. Gananoque Islanders 1
Peewee LL1 U13
11:00 AM
vs. Prince Edward County Kings 2
Atom LL1 U11
12:00 PM
vs. Napanee Stars 1
Peewee LL2 U13
1:00 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets 301
Atom LL1 U11
2:00 PM
vs. Atom LL3 U11
Peewee Rep U13
2:30 PM
vs. Napanee Stars
Juvenile Rep U21
3:00 PM
vs. Douro Dukes
Midget LL3 U21
3:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 1
Stirling [MID159]
Novice Rep U9
4:30 PM
vs. Stirling Blues
Bantam Rep U15
5:00 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Midget LL2 U21
6:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 501
Henderson [MID160]
Midget Rep U18
6:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
7th Annual Score Wars Tournament - Peewee Rep
7th Annual Score Wars Tournament - Atom LL/HL
Atom LL3 U11 - Score Wars
Atom LL1 U11 - Score Wars
Atom LL2 U11 - Score Wars
Peewee Rep U13 - Score Wars - Return of the Picachill
IP U7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice HL U8
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL1 U13
10:00 AM
@ Napanee Stars 1
Atom LL2 U11
12:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Stone Mills [ATM139]
Minor Novice LL1 U8
1:30 PM
@ Stone Mills Sabres
Peewee LL2 U13
2:00 PM
@ Gananoque Islanders
Gananoque [PW127]
Atom Rep U11
3:15 PM
@ Prince Edward County Kings
Lehigh Arena [AT156]
Peewee Rep U13
4:30 PM
@ Napanee Stars AE
Bantam LL1 U15
7:30 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom LL1 U11
9:00 AM
vs. Leeds Chargers
Atom LL2 U11
10:00 AM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom LL3 U11
11:00 AM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Peewee Rep U13
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 U11
1:00 PM
vs. Stone Mills Sabres
Atom LL2 U11
2:00 PM
vs. Tweed Hawks
Atom LL3 U11
3:00 PM
vs. Leeds Chargers
Atom LL1 U11
5:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2 U11
Atom LL1 U11
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2 U11
Atom LL1 U11
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL2 U11
Bantam Rep U15
7:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Campbellford [BT092]
Juvenile Rep U21
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [JUV047]
Peewee Rep U13
9:00 AM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
Minor Novice LL1 U8
9:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets
Novice LL1 U9
10:00 AM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [NOV66]
Peewee Rep U13
10:15 AM
vs. Napanee
Peewee Rep U13
1:00 PM
vs. Kingston Canadiens
Bantam LL2 U15
2:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues 1
Stirling [BTM131]
Peewee Rep U13
2:15 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
Novice Rep U9
3:00 PM
@ Stirling Blues
Stirling [NOV054]
Peewee LL1 U13
4:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets 301
Henderson [PW132]
Peewee Rep U13
4:30 PM
vs. Brockville Braves
Peewee Rep U13
5:45 PM
vs. Napanee
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 12:53 AM