Schedule & Results (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Nov 13 20208:30 PMTeam Treadgold (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 13 20209:30 PMTeam Mather (Midget)Team Grenier (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 14 202010:00 AMTeam Wren (Atom)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 14 20204:00 PMTeam Pixley (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 14 20205:00 PMTeam Irving (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 15 202012:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Team Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20201:00 PMTeam Stubinski (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20202:00 PMTeam Peck (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20202:30 PMTeam Barker (PeeWee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20203:00 PMTeam Craig (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20204:00 PMTeam Thompson (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20204:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 15 20205:00 PMTeam Brown (Midget)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20207:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20208:30 PMTeam Mather (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20209:30 PMTeam Treadgold (Midget)Team Grenier (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 21 20202:00 PMTeam Wren (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 21 20204:00 PMTeam Pixley (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 21 20205:00 PMTeam Irving (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 21 20206:00 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Loyalist JetsWJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 22 202011:30 AMTeam Barker (PeeWee)Team Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20201:00 PMTeam Stubinski (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20201:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20202:00 PMTeam Peck (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20203:00 PMTeam Craig (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20204:00 PMTeam Thompson (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 22 20205:00 PMTeam Brown (Midget)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Nov 27 20208:30 PMTeam Grenier (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 27 20209:30 PMTeam Mather (Midget)Team Treadgold (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 28 202010:00 AMTeam Wren (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 29 202012:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Team Barker (PeeWee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 29 20202:30 PMTeam Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 29 20204:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Nov 29 20205:00 PMTeam Brown (Midget)Loyalist Jets 3WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 04 20207:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 04 20208:30 PMTeam Treadgold (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 04 20209:30 PMTeam Grenier (Midget)Team Mather (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 05 20204:00 PMTeam Pixley (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 05 20205:00 PMTeam Irving (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 06 202012:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Team Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20201:00 PMTeam Stubinski (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20201:30 PMTeam Wren (Atom)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20202:00 PMTeam Peck (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20202:30 PMTeam Barker (PeeWee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20203:00 PMTeam Craig (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20204:00 PMTeam Thompson (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20204:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Loyalist JetsStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 06 20205:00 PMTeam Brown (Midget)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20207:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20208:30 PMTeam Mather (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 11 20209:30 PMTeam Grenier (Midget)Team Treadgold (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 12 202010:00 AMTeam Wren (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20204:00 PMTeam Pixley (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20205:00 PMTeam Irving (Bantam)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 12 20206:00 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Loyalist JetsWJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 13 202012:30 PMTeam Barker (PeeWee)Team Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 13 20201:00 PMTeam Stubinski (Atom)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 13 20202:00 PMTeam Peck (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 13 20202:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 13 20203:00 PMTeam Craig (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 2WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 13 20204:00 PMTeam Thompson (Peewee)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20207:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20208:30 PMTeam Grenier (Midget)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 18 20209:30 PMTeam Mather (Midget)Team Treadgold (Midget)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 19 20202:00 PMTeam Wren (Atom)Loyalist Jets 1WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Dec 20 202012:30 PMTeam Lalande (Peewee)Team Barker (PeeWee)Stone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 20 20202:30 PMTeam Crawford (Peewee)Stone Mills SabresStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 20 20204:30 PMTeam Ubdegrove (Bantam)Loyalist JetsStone Mills Recreation Centre
Dec 20 20205:00 PMTeam Brown (Midget)Loyalist Jets 3WJ Henderson Recreation Centre
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 3:13 AM