Record Details (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1495059481568156702915131115118
Overall1495059481568156702915131115118
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep11001220000001100122
Bantam LL1 - Orange000000101001101001
Bantam LL2 - Yellow110040000000110040
Bantam Rep3300162421116975113211
McAtom LL1 - Orange00000010102111010211
McAtom LL2 - Yellow110042000000110042
McAtom LL3 - Sky Blue101001000000101001
Midget LL1 - Orange101013000000101013
Midget LL2 - Yellow000000101002101002
Midget Rep000000110075110075
Novice LL - Orange000000110054110054
Novice Rep303013730302286060365
Peewee LL1 Orange110060000000110060
Peewee LL2 Yellow000000110083110083
Peewee Rep220015121101674310318
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets1100511100752200126
Brighton Braves22001522011574211209
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1100122101001121101213
Deseronto Bulldogs000000110083110083
Douro Dukes101017000000101017
Douro Dukes 110080000000110080
Douro Dukes AE00000011001111100111
Gananoque Islanders110030000000110030
Gananoque Islanders RED110060000000110060
Loyalist Jets10100101100542110514
Loyalist Jets 501000000101002101002
Napanee Stars 2110042000000110042
Napanee Stars 3101013000000101013
Norwood Hornets00000021101372110137
Otonabee Wolves000000101034101034
Prince Edward County Kings000000110021110021
Prince Edward County Kings 100000020202122020212
Prince Edward County Kings 2101001000000101001
Stirling Blues101002010100132020033
Stone Mills Sabres110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton000000201157201157
Deseronto000000110083110083
Douro00000011001111100111
Frontenac Community Arena149505948000000149505948
Henderson000000211056211056
Marmora Arena00000010100111010011
North Hastings CC000000110075110075
Norwood Arena00000021101372110137
Otonabee (Keene)000000101034101034
PECC00000020202122020212
Stirling00000010100131010013
Wellington000000110021110021
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Friday, October 19, 2018 at 5:35 AM