Record Details (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5131121287103118138414330
Regular Season2717641096927121321101015429196219170
Overall3218951218135191421411196737237262200
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL11100511100702200121
Atom LL210102421109731201111
Atom LL31010152110583120613
Atom Rep32108164220201674302832
Bantam LL12011561100523111108
Bantam LL2110021000000110021
Bantam Rep421114762221920104333327
Juvenile Rep10101221106103120712
Midget LL13201831100304301113
Midget LL232019410103842111212
Midget LL32200852110101043101815
Midget Rep42201311330013675202617
Peewee LL1110050202036312086
Peewee LL23111121310103541211518
Peewee Rep22002837520352197206324
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets00000022001162200116
Brighton Braves1100183211010832102811
Campbellford Colts10101111100422110513
Douro Dukes000000201138201138
Gananoque Islanders1001221100832101105
Highland Storm000000220091220091
Loyalist Jets 501210187000000210187
Napanee Stars 1000000211096211096
Napanee Stars 21100211100842200105
Norwood Hornets22001431100933300236
Prince Edward County Kings 1101015211064312079
Prince Edward County Kings 2210195000000210195
Stirling Blues11005121011533201204
Stirling Blues 100000031206113120611
Stirling Blues 232017221101155311187
Stone Mills Sabres32101140000003210114
Tweed Hawks110054101013211067
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000021101082110108
Douro000000201138201138
Ennismore000000101016101016
Frontenac Community Arena2717641096900000027176410969
Gananoque0000002110111121101111
Halburton101013000000101013
Haliburton20203533001335320168
Henderson000000110041110041
Highland110062000000110062
Ice Haus0000004310141343101413
Lehigh Arena000000211048211048
North Hastings CC000000110074110074
Norwood Arena000000110093110093
PECC00000020204112020411
Stirling0000007331321973313219
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000211095211095
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)0000002110101021101010
Trisan Centre000000110054110054
Tweed000000101013101013
Wilberforce100122110042210164
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 12:08 PM