Record Details, Bantam Rep, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12804702512552404024135611065
Playoff32101484130141673402824
Overall151014843316682545631169613889
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs3300163321010865102611
Bancroft Jets2011693030111550411724
Brighton Braves11001331100202200153
Campbellford Colts110043101014211057
Centre Hastings Grizzlies110030100144210174
Douro Dukes100133101045201178
Ennismore Eagles1100851010162110911
Loyalist Jets11001211100602200181
Napanee Stars1001441010262011610
Prince Edward County Kings 100122110064210186
Stirling Blues110010100111210121
Tweed Hawks11001201100632200183
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore (Lions)00000032101083210108
Brighton000000110020110020
Campbellford000000101014101014
Douro000000101045101045
Ennismore000000101016101016
Frontenac Community Arena15101484330000001510148433
Henderson000000110060110060
Madoc000000100144100144
North Hastings CC0000003030111530301115
PECC000000110064110064
Stirling000000100111100111
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000101026101026
Tweed000000110063110063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 6:51 PM