Record Details, Midget LL2, Midget, 2015-2016 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13661373913553333926111147078
Overall13661373913553333926111147078
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs1010392020293030518
Gananoque Islanders 12020491010143030513
Gananoque Islanders 21010242011363021510
Loyalist Jets 1101003220086321089
Loyalist Jets 22200631100423300105
Midget LL13210841001444211128
Midget LL32101852110544211139
Stone Mills Sabres1100622101643201126
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000202029202029
Frontenac Community Arena136613739311198167724647
Gananoque00000030214103021410
Henderson00000033001283300128
Stone Mills000000210164210164
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 5:41 AM