Record Details, Novice Rep, Novice, 2017-2018 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season11110057611911641722201112123
Playoff85216115751152815103211323
Overall191621118211814221162537304323446
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets220021122002314400442
Brighton Braves220020022001814400381
Campbellford Colts41211212302171571421927
Douro Dukes220012122001724400293
Ennismore Eagles1100601100722200132
Gananoque Islanders110031100122210153
Loyalist Jets22001232200804400203
Napanee Stars110021110032220053
Prince Edward County Kings110020110050220070
Stirling Blues110042110040220082
Tweed Hawks220024022002204400460
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001812200181
Campbellford00000030217153021715
Ennismore000000110072110072
Frontenac Community Arena1916211182100000019162111821
Gananoque000000100122100122
Henderson000000220080220080
North Hastings CC00000022002312200231
Stirling000000110040110040
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110032110032
Tweed00000022002202200220
Warsaw00000022001722200172
Wellington000000110050110050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 9:53 AM