Record Details, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season119207620111010823022193015850
Playoff88006217642026191412208836
Overall191720138371714301084936315024686
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bancroft Jets2200234220018644004110
Brighton Braves3300207220011655003113
Campbellford Colts11001001100712200171
Centre Hastings Grizzlies000000110083110083
Douro Dukes 110080000000110080
Douro Dukes AE11004111001112200152
Gananoque Islanders1100821100542200136
Highland Storm22001851100633300248
Ilderton Jets220082312071153201513
Loyalist Jets101035110064211099
Napanee Stars101034110042211076
Napanee Stars AE110070000000110070
Norwood Hornets000000101056101056
Prince Edward County Kings110061000000110061
Stirling Blues110011511001022200217
Tweed Hawks11009111001002200191
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brighton00000022001162200116
Campbellford000000110071110071
Douro00000011001111100111
Frontenac Community Arena1917201383700000019172013837
Gananoque000000110054110054
Henderson000000110064110064
Ilderton00000031207113120711
Marmora Arena000000110083110083
North Hastings CC00000022001862200186
Norwood Arena000000101056101056
S.G. Nesbitt000000110063110063
Stirling00000011001021100102
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110042110042
Tweed00000011001001100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 8:34 AM