Record Details, Peewee LL1 U13, 2019-2020 (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1183032151265136242314816839
Playoff3201106422091174211917
Overall141031422116871453530181028756
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto Bulldogs 2000000110040110040
Gananoque Islanders211064211024422088
Loyalist Jets 30121103330306115140914
Loyalist Jets 3021100633201864301149
Napanee Stars 111004022001433300183
Napanee Stars 2110030000000110030
Peewee LL2 U13101003110031211034
Prince Edward County Kings 1110031101034211065
Prince Edward County Kings 2110032000000110032
Stirling Blues 1000000101002101002
Stirling Blues 2210142000000210142
Stone Mills Sabres22001032110544310157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Deseronto000000110040110040
Frontenac Community Arena14103142211100311511314522
Gananoque000000211024211024
Henderson0000006231141762311417
PECC000000101034101034
Stirling000000101002101002
Stone Mills000000211054211054
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000022001432200143
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Frontenac Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Frontenac Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from frontenachockey.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 7:23 AM