U11 Rep (Frontenac Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
11
8
7
6
4
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    3-5
    Brighton Bolts
    [U11T3-01] King Edward Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    6-5
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    [U11T1-03] Marmora Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Stirling Blues
    3-3
    Douro Dukes
    [U11T1-25] Warsaw Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    4:00PM
    Lakefield Chiefs
    3-1
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U11T3-26] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Tweed Hawks
    4-4
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    [U11T3-25] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    3-6
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-24] W.J. Henderson Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    4-5
    Napanee Stars
    [U11T2-18] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Napanee Stars
    3-0
    Frontenac Flyers
    [U11T2-17] Frontenac Community Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    3:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles D
    4-5
    Tweed Hawks
    [U11T3-24] Tweed Hungerford Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Campbellford Colts
    1-4
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U11T1-23] Ennismore Recreation Complex
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    12:00PM
    Norwood Hornets
    5-4
    Gananoque Islanders
    [U11T2-16] Gananoque Rec Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    11:00AM
    Douro Dukes
    3-11
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-22] W.J. Henderson Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    0-7
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U11T3-23] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:30PM
    Loyalist Jets
    7-3
    Stirling Blues
    [U11T1-21] Stirling Recreation Centre
  • Today (3)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Ennismore Eagles B
    @
    Campbellford Colts
    [U11T1-26] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Prince Edward County Kings
    @
    Norwood Hornets
    [U11T2-19] Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    6:00PM
    Otonabee Wolves
    @
    Ennismore Eagles D
    [U11T3-27] Ennismore Recreation Complex
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    11:00AM
    Loyalist Jets
    @
    Douro Dukes
    [U11T1-27] Warsaw Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    4:30PM
    Brighton Bolts
    @
    Otonabee Wolves
    [U11T3-28] Otonabee Memorial Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 2
    5:00PM
    Frontenac Flyers
    @
    Gananoque Islanders
    [U11T2-20] Gananoque Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Stirling Blues
    @
    Loyalist Jets
    [U11T1-29] W.J. Henderson Arena
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Centre Hastings Grizzlies
    @
    Campbellford Colts
    [U11T1-28] Campbellford-Seymour Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Tweed Hawks
    @
    Lakefield Chiefs
    [U11T3-29] Lakefield-Smith Community Centre
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 3
    1:30PM
    Otonabee Wolves
    @
    Napanee Stars Rep D
    [U11T3-30] Strathcona Paper Centre (1 - Goodyear Pad)
    EOMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 | RS- Second Half | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Douro Dukes
    @
    Ennismore Eagles B
    [U11T1-30] Ennismore Recreation Complex
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
02
Sat
U11 Rep
5:00 PM
@ Gananoque IslandersU11T2-20
Gananoque
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
Our Sponsors